PRICES include / exclude VAT
Homepage>UNE standards>UNE EN 50377-7-4:2011 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 7-4: LC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule for category C (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2011.)
in stockReleased: 2011-09-01
UNE EN 50377-7-4:2011 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 7-4: LC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule for category C (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2011.)

UNE EN 50377-7-4:2011

Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 7-4: LC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule for category C (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2011.)

Conjunto de conectores y componentes interconectados para uso en sistemas de comunicación de fibra óptica. Especificaciones de producto. Parte 7-4: Tipo LC-PC simple terminado según la Norma CEI 60793-2-50 Categoría B1.1 y B1.3 de fibra monomodo, con manguito completo de circonio, para Categoría C (Ratificada por AENOR en septiembre de 2011.)

Format
Availability
Price and currency
English PDF
Immediate download
92.89 USD
English Hardcopy
In stock
92.89 USD
Standard number:UNE EN 50377-7-4:2011
Pages:41
Released:2011-09-01
Status:Standard
DESCRIPTION

This standard UNE EN 50377-7-4:2011 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 7-4: LC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule for category C (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2011.) is classified in these ICS categories:

  • 33.180.20