PRICES include / exclude VAT
Homepage>UNE standards>UNE EN 50377-4-3:2023 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-3: Type SC/APC simplex 9° terminated on EN 60793-2-50 of type B-652.D and B-657.A singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule, category OP
in stockReleased: 2023-11-22
UNE EN 50377-4-3:2023 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-3: Type SC/APC simplex 9° terminated on EN 60793-2-50 of type B-652.D and B-657.A singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule, category OP

UNE EN 50377-4-3:2023

Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-3: Type SC/APC simplex 9° terminated on EN 60793-2-50 of type B-652.D and B-657.A singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule, category OP

Conjuntos de conectores y componentes de interconexión para ser utilizados en los sistemas de comunicación por fibra óptica. Especificaciones de producto. Parte 4-3: Tipo símplex SC/APC a 9 grados cableado sobre una fibra monomodo de tipo B-652.D y B-657.A según la Norma IEC 60793-2-50, con férula de zirconio, de categoría OP.

Format
Availability
Price and currency
English PDF
Immediate download
121.73 USD
English Hardcopy
In stock
121.73 USD
Spanish PDF
Immediate download
101.44 USD
Spanish Hardcopy
In stock
101.44 USD
Standard number:UNE EN 50377-4-3:2023
Pages:39
Released:2023-11-22
Status:Standard
DESCRIPTION

This standard UNE EN 50377-4-3:2023 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-3: Type SC/APC simplex 9° terminated on EN 60793-2-50 of type B-652.D and B-657.A singlemode fibre with full zirconia ferrule, category OP is classified in these ICS categories:

  • 33.180.20