PRICES include / exclude VAT
Homepage>UNE standards>UNE EN 50377-4-4:2011 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-4: Type SC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U (Endorsed by AENOR in July of 2011.)
Sponsored link
in stockReleased: 2011-07-01
UNE EN 50377-4-4:2011 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-4: Type SC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U (Endorsed by AENOR in July of 2011.)

UNE EN 50377-4-4:2011

Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-4: Type SC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U (Endorsed by AENOR in July of 2011.)

Conjunto de conectores y componentes interconectados para uso en sistemas de comunicación de fibra óptica. Especificaciones de producto. Parte 4-4: Tipo SC-PC terminado según la Norma CEI 60793-2 Categoría B1.1 de fibra monomodo. (Ratificada por AENOR en julio de 2011.)

CURRENCY
LANGUAGE
English
Standard number:UNE EN 50377-4-4:2011
Pages:36
Released:2011-07-01
DESCRIPTION
This standard UNE EN 50377-4-4:2011 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications - Part 4-4: Type SC-PC simplex terminated on IEC 60793-2-50 category B1.1 and B1.3 singlemode fibre, with full zirconia ferrule category U (Endorsed by AENOR in July of 2011.) is classified in these ICS categories:
  • 33.180.20
This product includes: