PRICES include / exclude VAT
Homepage>UNE standards>UNE EN 50377-7-3:2004 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications -- Part 7-3: Type LC-APC duplex terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1.1 singlemode fibre (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2004.)
in stockReleased: 2004-09-01
UNE EN 50377-7-3:2004 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications -- Part 7-3: Type LC-APC duplex terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1.1 singlemode fibre (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2004.)

UNE EN 50377-7-3:2004

Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications -- Part 7-3: Type LC-APC duplex terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1.1 singlemode fibre (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2004.)

Conjunto de conectores y componentes interconectados para uso en sistemas de comunicación de fibra óptica. Especificaciones de producto. Parte 7-3: Tipo LC-APC dúplex terminado según la Norma CEI 60793-2 Categoría B1.1 de fibra monomodo (Ratificada por AENOR en septiembre de 2004)

Format
Availability
Price and currency
English PDF
Immediate download
90.44 USD
English Hardcopy
In stock
90.44 USD
Standard number:UNE EN 50377-7-3:2004
Pages:34
Released:2004-09-01
Status:Standard
DESCRIPTION

This standard UNE EN 50377-7-3:2004 Connector sets and interconnect components to be used in optical fibre communication systems - Product specifications -- Part 7-3: Type LC-APC duplex terminated on IEC 60793-2 category B1.1 singlemode fibre (Endorsed by AENOR in September of 2004.) is classified in these ICS categories:

  • 33.180.20